Difference between revisions of "Kofi Jantuah"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(add photo)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Kofi jantuah.jpg|left|200px|thumb|Kofi Jantuah<br>Photo: (c) JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu]]
 
<boxer>019388</boxer>
 
<boxer>019388</boxer>
 
'''Trainer:''' Miguel Diaz
 
'''Trainer:''' Miguel Diaz

Revision as of 01:32, 28 March 2007

Kofi Jantuah
Photo: (c) JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Kofi Jantuah
Alias: Pride of Ashanti
Born: 1974-06-16
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Miguel Diaz