Difference between revisions of "Kofi Jantuah"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 2: Line 2:
 
<boxer>019388</boxer>
 
<boxer>019388</boxer>
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Miguel Diaz]]
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Miguel Diaz]]
 +
 +
[[Category:Ghanaian Boxers|Jantuah, Kofi]]

Revision as of 19:22, 7 September 2007

Kofi Jantuah
Photo: (c) JollyDee@ProfiboX.hu

Name: Kofi Jantuah
Alias: Pride of Ashanti
Born: 1974-06-16
Birthplace: Kumasi, Ghana
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Miguel Diaz