Konstantin Shvets

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:00, 26 September 2007 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Konstantin Shvets.jpg

Name: Kostyantyn Shvets
Alias: Knuckle Duster
Born: 1975-07-30
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hometown: Kiev, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click