Kris Andrews

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:21, 29 August 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kris Andrews.jpeg

Name: Kris Andrews
Birth Name: Kristofer Evon Andrews
Born: 1980-09-23 (Age:34)
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Official Web site