Difference between revisions of "Lafarrell Bunting"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>70037</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 23:22, 22 January 2009

Name: Lafarrell Bunting
Alias: Fabulous Fairway
Birth Name: Lafarrell Deshun Bunting
Born: 1980-01-10
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click