Lamar Murphy

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:45, 6 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamar Murphy
Alias: Cochise
Born: 1973-01-06
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click