Lamar Parks

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:46, 7 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamar Parks
Alias: Kidfire
Born: 1970-03-17
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Parks was forced to retire after testing positive for HIV.