Lamont Peterson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:27, 30 September 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lamont Peterson
Alias: Havoc
Born: 1984-01-24 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Shelly Finkel

2001 National Golden Gloves Lightweight Champion