Difference between revisions of "Lanardo Tyner"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>269720</boxer>)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<boxer>269720</boxer>
+
<boxer>269270</boxer>

Revision as of 12:42, 1 February 2009

Name: Lanardo Tyner
Alias: Pain Server
Born: 1975-08-02 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click