Lanardo Tyner

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:44, 24 August 2011 by John370 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lanardo Tyner
Alias: Pain Server
Born: 1975-08-02 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Amateur record: 16-2
  • Won the Detroit Golden Gloves title in 2002 and 2003[1]
  • July 2010 interview: [2]