Lanardo Tyner

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:32, 29 November 2012 by Chicagoboxing (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

LanardoTynerTitle.jpg Name: Lanardo Tyner
Alias: Pain Server
Born: 1975-08-02
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Amateur Career

  • Record: 16-2.
  • Won the Detroit Golden Gloves title in 2002 and 2003. [1]

External Link

  • July 2010 interview: [2]