Larry Gonzales

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:46, 29 September 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Gonzales
Alias: Pit Bull
Birth Name: Larry Nelson Gonzáles
Born: 1975-05-21
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click

2002 National Golden Gloves Light Welterweight Champion