Larry Middleton

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:04, 24 August 2010 by Journeymen (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Middleton (left) arm wrestles with Quarry

Name: Larry Middleton
Birth Name: Lawrence Anthony Middleton
Born: 1942-01-24
Birthplace: Dundalk, Maryland, USA
Died: 2014-01-09 (Age:71)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click