Larry Sharpe

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:41, 19 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Sharpe
Alias: Razor
Born: 1974-05-20
Hometown: Pine Falls, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click