Laurent Dauthuille

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:19, 1 August 2008 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Laurent Dauthuille

Name: Laurent Dauthuille
Alias: The Tarzan of Buzenval
Born: 1924-02-20
Birthplace: Chaumont, Aisne, France
Died: 1971-07-10 (Age:47)
Hometown: Paris, Paris, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Andre Barraut (Europe); John Crombeck (Canada & USA)