Laurie Grosse

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:08, 16 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Laurie Grosse
Alias: Pit Bull
Born: 1967-05-11
Birthplace: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Hometown: Dartmouth, Nova Scotia, Canada
Boxing Record: click