Lee Williams

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:16, 28 March 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lee Williams
Alias: Francis L.
Born: 1936-01-01
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click

1957 National AAU Heavyweight Champion