Len Hutchins

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:34, 1 September 2010 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Hutchins Len.jpg

Name: Len Hutchins
Alias: Stinger
Born: 1949-01-10
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click

National AAU and National Golden Gloves Light heavyweight champion in 1968.