Difference between revisions of "Leo Santa Cruz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (brother of Jose Armando)
m (Boxer:Leodegario Santa Cruz:374624 moved to Human:374624: Pagemove by bot)
(No difference)

Revision as of 23:13, 17 August 2007

Name: Leo Santa Cruz
Alias: El Terremoto
Birth Name: Léodegario Santa Cruz
Born: 1988-08-10 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Huetamo, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Rosemead, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click