Difference between revisions of "Leo Santa Cruz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(fix internal link)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>374624</boxer>
 
<boxer>374624</boxer>
  
* Brother of [[Boxer:Jose Armando Santa Cruz:083400|Jose Armando Santa Cruz]].
+
* Brother of [[Jose Armando Santa Cruz]].

Revision as of 14:53, 22 October 2007

Name: Leo Santa Cruz
Alias: Teremoto
Birth Name: Leodegario Santa Cruz
Born: 1988-08-10 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Huetamo, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Rosemead, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click