Difference between revisions of "Leo Santa Cruz"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Leo Santa Cruz.jpg|left|thumb]]
 
<boxer>374624</boxer>
 
<boxer>374624</boxer>
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Roberto Garcia]]
 
'''Trainer:''' [[Roberto Garcia]]
  
 
* Brother of [[Jose Armando Santa Cruz]].
 
* Brother of [[Jose Armando Santa Cruz]].

Revision as of 07:28, 2 June 2012

Leo Santa Cruz.jpg

Name: Leo Santa Cruz
Alias: Teremoto
Birth Name: Leodegario Santa Cruz
Born: 1988-08-10 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Huetamo, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Rosemead, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Roberto Garcia