Leo Santa Cruz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:53, 22 October 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leo Santa Cruz
Alias: El Terremoto
Birth Name: Leodegario Santa Cruz
Born: 1988-08-10 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Huetamo, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Rosemead, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click