Leo Santa Cruz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:54, 11 August 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leo Santa Cruz
Alias: Teremoto
Birth Name: Leodegario Santa Cruz
Born: 1988-08-10 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Huetamo, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Rosemead, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Roberto Garcia