Lester Fuentes

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:21, 9 December 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lester Fuentes
Alias: Patito
Born: 1977-10-22
Birthplace: Nicaragua
Hometown: San Salvador, El Salvador
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click