Lewis Rees

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:44, 13 February 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
LewisRees.jpg

Name: Lewis Rees
Born: 1989-11-19
Hometown: Tonypandy, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Alias: Rhondda Boy
Trainer: Gary Lockett