Lewis Wood

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:21, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lewis Wood
Alias: Fighting Fireman
Born: 1965-12-15
Birthplace: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Hometown: Spring, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click