Liborio Solís

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:18, 10 December 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Liborio Solis.jpg

Name: Liborio Solis
Birth Name: Liborio Solis Marturet
Born: 1982-03-21 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Maracay, Venezuela
Hometown: Maracay, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click