Likar Ramos

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:19, 31 March 2006 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Likar Ramos
Birth Name: Likar Ramos Concha
Born: 1985-09-08 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click