Likar Ramos

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:30, 31 March 2006 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Likar Ramos
Birth Name: Likar Ramos Concha
Born: 1985-09-08 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Represented Colombia as a Featherweight at the 2004 Athens Olympic Games. Result was: