Lindsay Garbatt

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:18, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Lindsay Garbatt.jpg

Name: Lindsay Garbatt
Alias: Lethal Lindsay
Born: 1982-09-25 (Age:32)
Hometown: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click