Lisa Foster

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:37, 22 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Lisa Foster

Name: Lisa Foster
Alias: Too Fierce
Birth Name: Lisa Ponder Foster
Born: 1968-04-15
Birthplace: Takoma Park, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held Professional

  • IFBA International Female Boxers Association super bantamweight title (2002)