Lisa Holewyne

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:11, 22 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Lisa Holewyne.jpg

Name: Lisa Holewyne
Alias: Lisa Ann Holewyne
Born: 1966-03-10
Birthplace: Kauai, Hawaii, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click