Lloyd Bryan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:21, 27 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lloyd Bryan
Alias: Jabba
Born: 1970-05-01
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click