Difference between revisions of "Lloyd Weaver"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
(No difference)

Revision as of 16:24, 14 November 2007

Name: Lloyd Weaver
Birth Name: Lloyd Andrew Weaver
Born: 1964-01-27
Birthplace: Pomona, California, USA
Hometown: Diamond Bar, California, USA
Boxing Record: click

One of the fighting Weaver triplets along with brothers Floyd Weaver and Troy Weaver. Older brother is former World Heavyweight Champion Mike Weaver.