Difference between revisions of "Lloyd Weaver"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:Weaver Triplets.jpg|left]]
 
<boxer>39777</boxer>
 
<boxer>39777</boxer>
One of the fighting Weaver triplets along with brothers [[Floyd Weaver]] and [[Troy Weaver]]. Older brother is former World Heavyweight Champion [[Mike Weaver]].
+
<br clear=all>
 +
== Factoids ==
 +
*One of the fighting Weaver triplets along with brothers [[Floyd Weaver]] and [[Troy Weaver]].
 +
*Older brother is former World Heavyweight Champion [[Mike Weaver]].
 +
 
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Weaver, Lloyd}}
 +
[[Category:Weaver Family]]

Latest revision as of 11:06, 29 January 2012

Weaver Triplets.jpg

Name: Lloyd Weaver
Birth Name: Lloyd Andrew Weaver
Born: 1964-01-27
Birthplace: Pomona, California, USA
Hometown: Diamond Bar, California, USA
Boxing Record: click


Factoids