Logan McGuinness

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:54, 19 April 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Logan McGuinness2.jpg

Name: Logan McGuinness
Birth Name: Logan Cotton McGuinness
Born: 1987-09-04 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Orangeville, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click