Difference between revisions of "Louie Leija"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Boxer:Louie Leija:007393 moved to Human:7393: Pagemove by bot)
m (Human:7393 moved to Louie Leija)
(No difference)

Revision as of 15:45, 18 October 2007

Name: Louie Leija
Birth Name: Luis Leija
Born: 1973-09-06
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click