Difference between revisions of "Louie Leija"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>007393</boxer>
 
<boxer>007393</boxer>
 +
 +
 +
*Cousin of World Champion [[Jesse James Leija]].

Latest revision as of 19:04, 25 October 2007

Name: Louie Leija
Birth Name: Luis Leija
Born: 1973-09-06
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click