Difference between revisions of "Louie Leija"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(fix internal link)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 11:04, 25 October 2007

Name: Louie Leija
Birth Name: Luis Leija
Born: 1973-09-06
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click