Difference between revisions of "Louie Leija"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 2: Line 2:
  
  
Cousin of World Champion [[Boxer:Jesse James Leija:008418|"Jesse" James Leija]]
+
*Cousin of World Champion [[Boxer:James Leija:008418|"Jesse" James Leija]].

Revision as of 20:37, 22 July 2005

Name: Louie Leija
Birth Name: Luis Leija
Born: 1973-09-06
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click