Louie Leija

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:03, 25 October 2007 by Leija my luv (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louie Leija
Birth Name: Luis Leija
Born: 1973-09-06
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click