Difference between revisions of "Louis Azille"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 14:10, 8 April 2007

Name: Louis Azille
Alias: The Lion
Born: 1971-01-23
Birthplace: Dominica
Hometown: Bradenton, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click