Louis Azille

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:10, 8 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louis Azille
Alias: The Lion
Born: 1971-01-23
Birthplace: Dominica
Hometown: Bradenton, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click