Louis Pergaud

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:39, 2 April 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louis Pergaud
Birth Name: Louis Pergaud Ngatchou
Born: 1950-08-14
Hometown: Bangante, Cameroon
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click