Lucia Rijker

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:08, 1 November 2010 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Lucia Rijker

Name: Lucia Rijker
Alias: The Dutch Destroyer
Birth Name: Lucia Frederica Rijker
Born: 1967-12-06
Birthplace: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hometown: Van Nuys, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click



  • Former Kick Boxing World Champion