Difference between revisions of "Lucian Gonzalez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: Of rising featherweight Lucian Gonzalez' four losses, the fighters he lost to have a combined record of 29-0.)
 
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Of rising featherweight Lucian Gonzalez' four losses, the fighters he lost to have a combined record of 29-0.
+
<boxer>332413</boxer>

Latest revision as of 23:07, 26 March 2011

Name: Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
Alias: Lucian Armando González
Born: 1984-04-22 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click