Manuel "Lucian" Gonzalez Garcia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:11, 11 June 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
Alias: Lucian Armando González
Born: 1984-04-22 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Hato Mayor del Rey, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Hato Mayor del Rey, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Of rising featherweight Lucian Gonzalez' four losses, the four fighters he lost to currently have a combined professional record of 29-0.