Lucian Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:11, 11 June 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
Alias: Lucian Armando González
Born: 1984-04-22 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Of rising featherweight Lucian Gonzalez' four losses, the four fighters he lost to currently have a combined professional record of 29-0.