Manuel "Lucian" Gonzalez Garcia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:07, 26 March 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
Alias: Lucian Armando González
Born: 1984-04-22 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click