Luis Antonio Arceo

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:39, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Arceo
Alias: El Vampiro
Birth Name: Luis Antonio Arceo Santos
Born: 1979-01-15 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click